Views

Jimmy Fallon

James Thomas Fallon, Jr. (born September 18, 1974) is an American actor, television host, comedian, singer, and musician. He currently hosts NBC's Late Night with Jimmy Fallon, a late-night talk show. Prior to that, he was best known as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 1998–2004, as well as appearing in several films.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-09-19

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Also Known As: Τζέιμς Τόμας Φάλον, جيمي فالون, Джими Фалън, ג'ימי פאלון, ジミー・ファロン, 지미 팰런, Џими Фалон, จิมมี แฟลลอน, 吉米·法伦, James Fallon

Jimmy Fallon