Views

Mãdãlina Ghenea

Madalina Diana Ghenea is a Romanian actress and model. She is 180 cm (5' 11") tall.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-08-08

Place of Birth: Slatina, Romania

Also Known As: Madalina Diana Ghenea, Madalina Ghenea, Мадалина Диана Генеа, Mădălina Diana Ghenea, マダリーナ・ゲネア

Mãdãlina Ghenea