Views

Roh Jeong-eui

Noh Jung Ui is a South Korean actress. She was born July 31, 2001 and made her acting debut in 2011. She has appeared in several films and numerous television dramas since her debut including, “Dream High 2” (2012), “Angel Eyes” (2014), and “Kill It” (2019).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2001-07-31

Place of Birth: Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As: 노정의, Roh Jeong-eui, Roh Jeong Eui, Jeong Eui Roh, Noh Jeong-eui, Noh Jeung Eui, Jeong Eui Noh, ノ・ジョンウィ, ノ・ジョンエ, 卢正义

Roh Jeong-eui