Luettu

Ittoku Kishibe

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1947-01-08

Place of Birth: Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 岸部一徳, 岸部 修三, 岸部 おさみ, サリー, Osami Kishibe, 기시베 잇토쿠, 岸部一德, 키시베 이토쿠

Ittoku Kishibe